Discography, Misambu (Music)

[Discography] Maître Gims

Real Name: Gandhi Djuna
Date Of Birth: 6/May/1986
Place Of Birth: Kinshasa, Zaïre
Group: Sexion d’Assault
Official Website

 

2006 – Pour ceux qui dorment les yeux ouverts

ceux-qui-dorment-les-yeux-ouverts-2006maitregims
Tracklist
L’arrière plan
Eh merde !
M’arrêter
Du coq à l’âne
Sale époque
Tsunami permanent ft. Black Mesrimes, Barack Adama, Maska, Lefa & JR O Chrome
L’èspéciment de l’espèce humaine ft. Carole
Je dors les yeux ouverts ft. Koma

 

2013 – Subliminal

MaitreGims_Subliminal2013
Tracklist
Intro
Meurtre par strangulation
J’me tire
Freedom ft. H Magnum
VQ2PQ
Ça décoiffe ft. Black M – JR O Crom
One Shotft. Dry
Où est ton arme ft. Maska
Interlude
La chute
Ça marche ft. The Shin Sekai
Épuisé
Laisse tomber ft. Dr Beriz et Insolent (L’Institut)
À la base
Pas touché ft. Pitbull
Outsider ft. Bedjik, Dadju (Shin Sekai) et Xgangs
Bella
Changer

 

2013 – Subliminal – La face cachée

maitregims_subliminalcachee2013
Tracklist

Intro
Meurtre par strangulation
J’me tire
Freedom ft. H Magnum
VQ2PQ
Ça décoiffe ft. Black M & Jr O Crom
One Shot ft. Dry
Où est ton arme ft. Maska
Interlude
La chute
Ça marche ft. Shin Sekaï
Epuisé
Laisse tomber ft. Dr. Beriz & Insolent
À la base
Pas touché ft. Pitbull
Outsider ft. Bedjik
Bella
Changer
You Lose
Zombie
De Marseille à Paris ft. Bedjik, Dr. Beriz, Soprano & H Magnum
Close Your Eyes ft. Jr O Crom
Monstre marin
Warano-Style

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s